NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomyStrike rate
1Kev Ambrosen6505.1148517595107616.352.7036.27
2Paul Thorpe4122.18061344666620.193.2637.14
3Dave Heartshorne3787.46751267556522.433.3540.22
4Alex Renton30304941015851819.613.3535.10
5Gordon Heron2429543620147413.082.5530.75
6John Hunter2991452934241122.733.1243.66
7Paul Atkinson2469.2520717739618.122.9137.41
8John Thornton2232.1458769538519.993.4534.78
9Mick Pickering2264.5396770735321.833.4038.48
10Dave Friend2300.3466832134723.983.6239.77
11Francis Hawthorne1759.4305641333519.143.6431.50
12James Postill2364.1616692332821.112.9343.24
13Mark Young1993.3500517332615.872.5936.68
14Rich Carroll1613.2290590331918.503.6630.34
15=Tony Edwards1751.3328575031418.313.2833.46
15=Ian Hunter1357.1318343531410.942.5325.93
17Ali Wray1607203649329322.164.0432.91
18Matt Mellor1536296525828318.583.4232.57
19Winstone Holder1334.3302376525514.762.8231.39
20Pete Green1019.2177310922513.823.0527.17
21John McCann962.4185258821711.932.6926.60
22Scott Hopkinson993121426918822.714.3031.69
23Joe Kilvington968.4160374017421.493.8633.38
24Jon Bladen956.4107368717321.313.8533.16
25Dave Baker958.3214253416815.082.6434.21
26Mick Knowles861115338815821.443.9332.70
27=Bill Roddham955.3232308815320.183.2337.45
27=Liam Green811.3104351215322.954.3331.80
29Rich Marshall706.498266815117.673.7828.05
30Sam Grant817.3134298215019.883.6532.68
31Ryan Turner750.1102301314520.784.0231.03
32Dominic Snook879.4188294113421.953.3439.36
33Richard Musgrave826.2131306313223.203.7137.55
34Pete Machin580.114912781289.982.2027.19
35Jack Heartshorne754.574326812426.354.3336.48
36Lewis Clark634.376271112322.044.2730.93
37Pete Rennie671.5197145611912.242.1733.83
38Ian Burden674.1133219511818.603.2634.27
39Colin Mathieson517.3128126911710.852.4526.51
40John Gilham788.183350611430.754.4541.47
41Tom Brown762.575303911326.893.9840.46
42John Myers669.164303511227.104.5435.84
43Paul Walton620.469272511124.554.3933.51
44Joel Southam (o)647.3194168010915.412.5935.61
45Simon Cook561.475223810720.923.9831.46
46Josh Bean537.131265710126.314.9531.90
47Sam Mottershead580.16923989924.224.1335.15
48Reece Crowe505.16518829320.243.7332.58
49Will Moll389.44517108320.604.3928.12
50=Danny White503.47120627328.254.0941.34
50=Barry Sayer485.210617207323.563.5439.86
52Dale Sanders411.48514517220.153.5234.25
53Rob Thorpe4116416547123.304.0234.73
54Charlie Bibby373.53315407022.004.1231.97
55Joe Hodge331.56611326617.153.4130.09
56=Joel Hughes506.510816356525.153.2346.71
56=Ryan Partington413.13719126529.424.6338.12
58Andy Parkinson420.46816696426.083.9739.38
59Paul Clarey428.411513366221.553.1241.42
60Steve Bygott302.52412796120.974.2229.70
61Mick Mooney280.5439986016.633.5528.00
62Steve Arundale425.45515855926.863.7243.22
63Paul Boraston (o)289.45110775619.233.7230.96
64Scott Bradley3214610975021.943.4238.52
65Chris Dower337.15011974824.943.5542.13
66=Dave Spanton244398184717.403.3531.15
66=Matt Stokes (o)221.3486784714.433.0628.21
68Grant Francis (o)282.3638394518.642.9737.60
69=Michael Thompson241349794422.254.0632.86
69=Dave Aked227.5368134418.483.5730.95
71Greg How237.4389074321.093.8233.07
72=Darcy Alleyne214.175368428.761.7230.57
72=John Lee135.245257426.121.9019.29
74Jake Capper259.2249914124.173.8237.90
75=Ian Smith301.3629114022.783.0245.15
75=Hayden Bradley245.32010384025.954.2336.75
75=Freddie Mills218239024022.554.1432.70
78=Elliott Precious283.3459433924.183.3343.54
78=Matthew Simms249.3269953925.513.9938.31
80Mick Jackson183.177623820.054.1628.89
81=Keith Anderton206.2356093616.922.9534.33
81=Albert Arundale200316643618.443.3233.33
81=Ben Higgins (o)171.3305953616.533.4728.50
81=Neil Bellerby171.2215683615.783.3228.50
81=Terry Fannan136.1125403615.003.9722.67
86Travis Borlace (o)283.1519783527.943.4548.51
87=Lorenzo Ingram (o)226557533322.823.3341.09
87=Graham Wray159.4146883320.854.3128.91
87=Jimmy O’Connor149.5186283319.034.1927.09
90=Annie Brown203.5278193225.594.0238.06
90=Matthew Carruthers175.288533226.664.8732.81
90=Andy Medcalf154.1274693214.663.0428.88
90=Dave Liddell116.3223583211.193.0721.75
94=Michael Robinson163.2137223123.294.4231.55
94=Jimmy Ledgeway101.3203273110.553.2219.55
96=Glyn Botterill147.4374433014.773.0029.40
96=Craig Nicoll108.475243017.474.8221.60
96=Andy Gardiner97.2203443011.473.5319.40
99Jack Mayfield185.3138762930.214.7238.28
100=Matthew Montgomery (o)212.3277822827.933.6845.43
100=Maddi Kotagari198.1297472826.683.7742.43
100=Steve Hodgson137244282815.293.1229.36

Current players with 15+ wickets

105=Cris Gwilliam Lopez146.1136282426.174.3036.50
109=Jake Mead135126062326.354.4935.22
109=Simon Brown105.4153712316.133.5127.39
123=Alex Morphet3510117186.503.3411.67
126Kier Brookes-Humphrey117.2164031723.713.4341.29
127=Allan Barton92.526131638.316.6034.50
127=Jake Atkinson80.424771629.815.9130.00