NameCatchesStumpingsTotal
1Sid Corley328112440
2Dave Taylor18810198
3Mick Jackson18313196
4Richard Falkingham16427191
5John Hunter1762178
6Geoff Maidment12620146
7Dave Russell11426140
8Paul Atkinson122 122
9Dave Eland1125117
10=Mick Pickering111 111
10=Steve Arundale111 111
12Pete Hunter1053108
13John Gilham1051106
14Albert Arundale987105
15Chris Malthouse7921100
16Alex Renton96 96
17=Paul Thorpe95 95
17=Jon Bladen94195
19Jonny Stevens77986
20=Brian Sprigg83 83
20=Duncan Naylor83 83
20=Rob Taylor83 83
23Ali Wray75176
24=Mark Secker71 71
24=Pete Green71 71
26=Allan Barton70 70
26=Kev Ambrosen70 70
28Josh Clark60666
29=Mick Knowles62 62
29=Winstone Holder62 62
31=Bill Roddham61 61
31=Trevor Boddison61 61
33Simon Hill59160
34=Barry Taylor58 58
34=Matt Phillips58 58
36Chris Elliot56157
37=Dave Friend52 52
37=Paul Walton52 52
37=Rich Carroll52 52
37=Nic Hindle51152
41=Hal Parris50 50
41=Roy Haddon50 50
41=Richard Hunter49150
41=James Postill46450
45=John Thornton48 48
45=Rich Marshall48 48
45=Ryan Partington48 48
48Francis Hawthorne47 47
49Joe Ashdown361046
50Niall Tilsley40545
51=Dave Heartshorne44 44
51=Gordon Heron44 44
51=John Myers44 44
54=Lewis Clark43 43
54=Andy Parkinson42143
56=Adam Clark42 42
56=Jake Atkinson42 42
56=Greg Drewery38442
59Mark Young41 41
60=Ian Hunter40 40
60=Jason Gatus40 40
60=Rory Walker291140
63=Liam Green39 39
63=Mick Atkinson39 39
65=Michael Robinson38 38
65=Richard Musgrave38 38
65=Scott Hopkinson38 38
68Kevin Bradley28937
69=Alan Munnerley36 36
69=Rich Heald28836
71=Adam Slater35 35
71=Mark Taylor35 35
71=Ryan Turner35 35
74=Dean Bryon26834
74=Simon Rippon25934
76Dave Baker32 32
77Darren Barton31 31
78=Mick Mooney30 30
78=Howard Nicholson29130
80=Bob Taylor28 28
80=Nick Hudson28 28
82=Brian Cottingham26 26
82=Neil Smith26 26
82=Sean Holmes22426
85Joe Kilvington25 25
86=Charlie Bibby24 24
86=Josh Bean24 24
88=Alistair Lloyd23 23
88=Matt Mellor23 23
90=Danny White22 22
90=Hayden Bradley22 22
90=Scott Bradley22 22
90=Wally Brewer22 22
90=Keith Usher21122
95=Jamie Butt21 21
95=Simon Dwyer20121
97Will Moll20 20
98=Ian Burden19 19
98=John McCann19 19
98=Tom Close19 19
98=Darren Reeves (o)14519